Weston by Wadan
Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai · von WADAN Developments
Ab 15% bei Buchung
AED 0 zur Buchung
Gesamtpreis ab AED 660K
- Schlafzimmer
- Studio–3 Schlafzimmer
- Größen
- 400–1,600 sqft
- Zahlungsplan
- 15 / 30 / 55
- Übergabe
- Dec 2028
- Eigentumsform
- Freehold
- Typ
- Apartment
Die Präsentation des Bauträgers mit Einheitstypen, Plänen und Renderings.
Über das Projekt
Weston by Wadan Phase 1 is an outstanding residential development by WADAN Developments, thoughtfully designed to combine modern comfort, style, and everyday convenience. The project offers a versatile collection of studio, 1, 2, and 3-bedroom apartments, providing elegant living spaces that cater to a wide range of lifestyles and family needs. Residents can enjoy an exceptional selection of lifestyle amenities…Mehr anzeigen
Weston by Wadan Phase 1 is an outstanding residential development by WADAN Developments, thoughtfully designed to combine modern comfort, style, and everyday convenience. The project offers a versatile collection of studio, 1, 2, and 3-bedroom apartments, providing elegant living spaces that cater to a wide range of lifestyles and family needs. Residents can enjoy an exceptional selection of lifestyle amenities created to promote wellness, relaxation, and recreation. Highlights include an infinity pool, gym, sauna, yoga and Pilates areas, hot jacuzzi, ice bath, mini golf, jogging track, climbing wall, BBQ area, co-working lounge, reading spaces, kids’ pool, cabanas, and a variety of family-friendly leisure facilities that create a vibrant resort-style atmosphere. Every residence is fully furnished with carefully selected interiors that blend functionality with contemporary elegance. The apartments feature stylish kitchens with integrated appliances, high-quality materials, refined finishes, spacious layouts, and thoughtfully designed living areas that deliver both comfort and sophistication, making Weston by Wadan Phase 1 an excellent choice for modern urban living. Location description and benefits Dubai Land Residence Complex (DLRC) is a sprawling and diverse community located in Dubai, offering a multitude of entertainment, leisure, and residential opportunities. This vibrant community is renowned for its wide range of attractions and experiences, making it a unique destination that caters to residents and visitors of all ages. At the heart of Dubai Land Residence Complex (DLRC) is its extensive array of world-class entertainment and leisure destinations. The community is home to numerous theme parks, including Dubai Parks and Resorts, which features Legoland, Motiongate, Bollywood Parks, and the immersive waterpark experience of Legoland Water Park. These attractions provide endless fun and entertainment for families, creating memorable experiences for both children and adults alike. Dubai Land Residence Complex (DLRC) also boasts a variety of sporting facilities and outdoor spaces, catering to the needs of sports enthusiasts and those seeking an active lifestyle. The community is home to renowned golf courses, tennis courts, cycling tracks, and expansive parks, providing opportunities for outdoor activities and leisurely pursuits.
Warum dieses Projekt
Fully furnished apartments in Dubai Land Residence Complex
Suited to individuals and families seeking fully furnished homes with extensive wellness and leisure amenities in DLRC.
- Studios to three-bedroom apartments ranging from 430 to 1,600 sq ft
- Located in Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai, developed by WADAN Developments
- Handover scheduled for December 2028
- Residences are fully furnished with integrated kitchen appliances
- Amenities include an infinity pool, gym, co-working lounge, children's pool, and mini golf
Von unserem Team aus der Projektakte geschrieben. Nur Information, keine Beratung.
Einheitstypen
Was in der Akte steht, mit dem veröffentlichten Einstiegspreis.
ST
- Schlafzimmer
- Studio
- Größen
- 430–430 sqft
- Ab
- Preis noch nicht veröffentlicht
1 BR
- Schlafzimmer
- 1 Zimmer
- Größen
- 700–700 sqft
- Ab
- Preis noch nicht veröffentlicht
2 BR
- Schlafzimmer
- 2 Zimmer
- Größen
- Auf Anfrage
- Ab
- Auf Anfrage
3 BR
- Schlafzimmer
- 3 Zimmer
- Größen
- Auf Anfrage
- Ab
- Auf Anfrage
Zahlungsplan
Der Zahlungsplan des Bauträgers, Rate für Rate, in Ihrer Währung.
Basierend auf einem Preis von AED 660,000
Post-handover plan: 50% · übergabe Dec 2028
Paid before handover: AED 297,000 (45%)
Was ist ein Treuhandkonto (Escrow)?
Escrow: Off-Plan-Zahlungen in den VAE gehen auf ein reguliertes Treuhandkonto, das an dieses Projekt gebunden ist. Der Bauträger kann Mittel nur abrufen, wenn Baufortschritte bestätigt sind.
Flexible Finanzierungsoptionen
Off-Plan oder bezugsfertig? Ihr Berater stellt Hypothekenoptionen bei Banken in den VAE für Ihre Situation zusammen, schriftlich.
- Hypotheken für Off-Plan- und bezugsfertige Immobilien
- Zahlungsplan des Bauträgers kombiniert mit Bankfinanzierung
- Konventionelle und scharia-konforme Optionen
- Finanzierbarkeit mit der Bank geprüft, bevor Sie sich festlegen
Ein lizenzierter Berater antwortet. Information, keine Finanzberatung; Konditionen hängen von Bank und Profil ab.
Tiefer einsteigen mit Emir AI
Honest Check, Zeitmaschine, Ihre Zahlen und ein Projekt-Chat, alles aus der Projektakte.
Emir AI zu Weston by Wadan
AIFünf Werkzeuge, alle nur aus der Akte dieses Projekts. Tippen Sie auf eines.
▍
Lage
Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai
Ausstattung
- Balcony
- Children's Pool
- Lobby in Building
- Shared Pool
- View of Landmark
- View of Water
- 24/7 security
- Covered parking
- Gym
Zeitmaschine
Von der Buchung bis zur Übergabe. Das Datum, was Sie bis dahin gezahlt haben und was in dem Quartal fällig wird, aus dem hinterlegten Zahlungsplan.
Buchung
Oct 2026
Bis dahin gezahlt
15%
AED 99,000
Fällig in diesem Quartal · Q4 2026
- On booking15% · AED 99,000
Noch zu zahlen: 85%
Die Höhe des Gebäudes ist illustrativ und nimmt ein gleichmäßiges Bautempo an. Raten und Beträge sind der veröffentlichte Zahlungsplan des Bauträgers.
Ihre Zahlen, unsere Rechnung
Geben Sie die erwartete Miete und die Haltedauer ein. Die Kostenseite kommt aus der Projektakte.
Der Rechner erscheint, sobald ein Einheitstyp einen veröffentlichten Preis hat.
Fragen
Who is the developer of Weston by Wadan?
Weston by Wadan is developed by WADAN Developments.
Where is Weston by Wadan located?
The project is located in Dubai Land Residence Complex (DLRC) in Dubai.
What property types and unit sizes are available at Weston by Wadan?
The development offers studio, 1-bedroom, 2-bedroom, and 3-bedroom apartments. Unit sizes are 430 sqft for studios, 700 sqft for 1-bedroom apartments, 1,250 sqft for 2-bedroom apartments, and 1,600 sqft for 3-bedroom apartments.
When is the handover date for Weston by Wadan?
The completion and handover of the project is scheduled for December 2028.
What is the payment plan for Weston by Wadan?
The project features a 15 / 30 / 5 / 50 payment plan.
What amenities are featured at Weston by Wadan?
Amenities include a gym, shared pool, children's pool, infinity pool, sauna, hot jacuzzi, ice bath, yoga and Pilates areas, mini golf, jogging track, climbing wall, BBQ area, co-working lounge, reading spaces, cabanas, covered parking, and 24/7 security.

WADAN DevelopmentsGeprüftes Profil
Where architecture becomes lifestyle.
Bereit für die Preise?
Ab 15% bei Buchung · AED 99,000 zur Buchung
Ähnliche Projekte
Renderings sind gekennzeichnet. Bilder können ein Rendering zeigen, nicht das fertige Gebäude.



