Six Senses Residences
Dubai Marina, Dubai · von Select Group
Ab 5% bei Buchung
AED 0 zur Buchung
Gesamtpreis ab AED 5.8M
- Schlafzimmer
- 2–5 Schlafzimmer
- Größen
- 2,000–14,102 sqft
- Zahlungsplan
- 5 / 35 / 60
- Übergabe
- Jul 2028
- Eigentumsform
- Noch nicht veröffentlicht
- Typ
- Apartment, Penthouse
Die Präsentation des Bauträgers mit Einheitstypen, Plänen und Renderings.
Über das Projekt
Six Senses Residences Dubai Marina stands as a beacon of luxury and wellness rising 122-storey façade developed by Select Group with premium 2 to 5-bedroom apartments, penthouses, duplexes and triplex sky mansions. As part of the IHG Hotels & Resorts luxury and lifestyle portfolio, this visionary collaboration between Six Senses and Select Group promises an unparalleled living experience that exceeds mere…Mehr anzeigen
Six Senses Residences Dubai Marina stands as a beacon of luxury and wellness rising 122-storey façade developed by Select Group with premium 2 to 5-bedroom apartments, penthouses, duplexes and triplex sky mansions. As part of the IHG Hotels & Resorts luxury and lifestyle portfolio, this visionary collaboration between Six Senses and Select Group promises an unparalleled living experience that exceeds mere accommodation. At the core of this architectural masterpiece lies a commitment to holistic wellness, seamlessly integrated into every facet of its design. From the ground up, the 122-storey tower embodies a philosophy that places health and happiness at the forefront, setting a new standard for healthy living in the modern world. Boasting a diverse range of residences, as well as opulent penthouses and sky mansions, it caters to the unique needs and desires of its discerning residents. Each residence is meticulously crafted to exude elegance and sophistication, with premium finishes and contemporary design elements that create an atmosphere of unparalleled luxury. But beyond its breathtaking aesthetics, the development is distinguished by its comprehensive suite of wellness amenities, occupying a sprawling 61,250 sq. ft. across four levels. Here, residents can embark on a journey of self-discovery and rejuvenation, from the state-of-the-art gym and dedicated longevity centre to the tranquil spa and hydrotherapy amenities. Moreover, the innovative Sleep with Six Senses bedroom amenities, combined with elements of biophilia and classical feng shui, ensure that residents enjoy a restful and rejuvenating night sleep. For those seeking a more active lifestyle, the cryotherapy chambers, crystal sound healing room, and 25-meter lap pool on the Skydeck provide ample opportunities for physical and mental well-being. But perhaps the most compelling feature is its commitment to sustainability. Targeting LEED Silver certification, the development employs cutting-edge technology and eco-friendly practices to minimize its environmental footprint, ensuring a greener, more sustainable future for generations to come.
Warum dieses Projekt
Six Senses residences rising 122 storeys in Dubai Marina
Suited to buyers seeking wellness-focused high-rise living with extensive spa facilities and waterfront views in Dubai Marina.
- Set in Dubai Marina within a 122-storey tower offering views of the water
- Two to five-bedroom apartments and penthouses from 2,000 to 12,644 sq ft
- Handover scheduled for July 2028
- Developed by Select Group in collaboration with Six Senses
- Amenities across four levels include a spa, gym, lap pool, and play areas
Von unserem Team aus der Projektakte geschrieben. Nur Information, keine Beratung.
Einheitstypen
Was in der Akte steht, mit dem veröffentlichten Einstiegspreis.
2 BR
- Schlafzimmer
- 2 Zimmer
- Größen
- Auf Anfrage
- Ab
- Auf Anfrage
3 BR
- Schlafzimmer
- 3 Zimmer
- Größen
- Auf Anfrage
- Ab
- Auf Anfrage
4 BR
- Schlafzimmer
- 4 Zimmer
- Größen
- Auf Anfrage
- Ab
- Auf Anfrage
5 BR
- Schlafzimmer
- 5 Zimmer
- Größen
- Auf Anfrage
- Ab
- Auf Anfrage
Zahlungsplan
Der Zahlungsplan des Bauträgers, Rate für Rate, in Ihrer Währung.
Basierend auf einem Preis von AED 5,800,000
Paid before handover: AED 2,320,000 (40%)
Was ist ein Treuhandkonto (Escrow)?
Escrow: Off-Plan-Zahlungen in den VAE gehen auf ein reguliertes Treuhandkonto, das an dieses Projekt gebunden ist. Der Bauträger kann Mittel nur abrufen, wenn Baufortschritte bestätigt sind.
Flexible Finanzierungsoptionen
Off-Plan oder bezugsfertig? Ihr Berater stellt Hypothekenoptionen bei Banken in den VAE für Ihre Situation zusammen, schriftlich.
- Hypotheken für Off-Plan- und bezugsfertige Immobilien
- Zahlungsplan des Bauträgers kombiniert mit Bankfinanzierung
- Konventionelle und scharia-konforme Optionen
- Finanzierbarkeit mit der Bank geprüft, bevor Sie sich festlegen
Ein lizenzierter Berater antwortet. Information, keine Finanzberatung; Konditionen hängen von Bank und Profil ab.
Tiefer einsteigen mit Emir AI
Honest Check, Zeitmaschine, Ihre Zahlen und ein Projekt-Chat, alles aus der Projektakte.
Emir AI zu Six Senses Residences
AIFünf Werkzeuge, alle nur aus der Akte dieses Projekts. Tippen Sie auf eines.
▍
Lage
Dubai Marina, Dubai
Ausstattung
- Barbecue Area
- Children's Play Area
- Children's Pool
- Lobby in Building
- Shared Pool
- View of Water
- 24/7 security
- Gym
- Spa
Zeitmaschine
Von der Buchung bis zur Übergabe. Das Datum, was Sie bis dahin gezahlt haben und was in dem Quartal fällig wird, aus dem hinterlegten Zahlungsplan.
Buchung
Oct 2026
Bis dahin gezahlt
5%
AED 290,000
Fällig in diesem Quartal · Q4 2026
- On booking5% · AED 290,000
Noch zu zahlen: 95%
Die Höhe des Gebäudes ist illustrativ und nimmt ein gleichmäßiges Bautempo an. Raten und Beträge sind der veröffentlichte Zahlungsplan des Bauträgers.
Ihre Zahlen, unsere Rechnung
Geben Sie die erwartete Miete und die Haltedauer ein. Die Kostenseite kommt aus der Projektakte.
Der Rechner erscheint, sobald ein Einheitstyp einen veröffentlichten Preis hat.
Fragen
Where is Six Senses Residences located?
Six Senses Residences is situated in Dubai Marina, Dubai.
Who is developing Six Senses Residences?
The project is being developed by Select Group in partnership with Six Senses.
What property types and sizes are available?
The project features 2 to 5-bedroom apartments and penthouses. Sizes measure 2,000 to 2,008 sq ft for two-bedroom units, 3,409 sq ft for three-bedroom units, 3,317 to 10,064 sq ft for four-bedroom units, and 12,644 sq ft for five-bedroom units.
When is the estimated handover for Six Senses Residences?
The completion and handover are scheduled for July 2028.
What amenities are provided at Six Senses Residences?
Amenities include a gym, spa, 24/7 security, children's play area, children's pool, shared pool, a 25-metre lap pool on the Skydeck, longevity centre, cryotherapy chambers, barbecue area, and building lobby.

Select GroupGeprüftes Profil
Crafting A Secure Tomorrow Since 2002
Bereit für die Preise?
Ab 5% bei Buchung · AED 290,000 zur Buchung
Ähnliche Projekte
Renderings sind gekennzeichnet. Bilder können ein Rendering zeigen, nicht das fertige Gebäude.



