Riwa at MJL
Umm Suqeim, Dubai · von Meraas
Ab 20% bei Buchung
AED 0 zur Buchung
Gesamtpreis ab AED 2.35M
- Schlafzimmer
- 1–4 Schlafzimmer
- Größen
- 724–4,390 sqft
- Zahlungsplan
- 20 / 55 / 25
- Übergabe
- Aug 2027
- Eigentumsform
- Noch nicht veröffentlicht
- Typ
- Apartment
Die Präsentation des Bauträgers mit Einheitstypen, Plänen und Renderings.
Über das Projekt
Riwa at MJL is the latest addition to the esteemed community developed by renowned Meraas with premium 1, 2 and 3-bedroom apartments and 4-bedroom penthouses. The prestigious development combines contemporary elegance with the breathtaking views of the Iconic Burj Al Arab. With its prime location between Al Wasl and Jumeirah Beach Road, residents enjoy easy access to the retail, fine dining, entertainment and…Mehr anzeigen
Riwa at MJL is the latest addition to the esteemed community developed by renowned Meraas with premium 1, 2 and 3-bedroom apartments and 4-bedroom penthouses. The prestigious development combines contemporary elegance with the breathtaking views of the Iconic Burj Al Arab. With its prime location between Al Wasl and Jumeirah Beach Road, residents enjoy easy access to the retail, fine dining, entertainment and leisure options. The modern façade boats architectural ethos and provides residents with refined living spaces that redefine luxury. Experience the elevated living surrounded by lush green landscapes and world-class amenities including the beachfront leisure and attractions, all within minutes away reach from home. The location isn't just a point on the map; it's an invitation to immerse oneself in the vibrant pulse of Dubai's urban landscape. Situated within the esteemed Madinat Jumeirah Living community, it offers more than just a prestigious address; it provides residents with convenient access to the city's key destinations. Whether it's a leisurely drive along Sheikh Zayed Road, a shopping spree at Mall of the Emirates, or a relaxing day at Jumeirah Beach, residents are never far from the action. But it isn't just about convenience; it's about embracing a lifestyle of luxury and sophistication. From the moment residents’ step into their meticulously designed residences, they are greeted by an atmosphere of elegance and refinement. Every detail, from the sleek lines of the architecture to the premium finishes and state-of-the-art amenities has been carefully curated to exceed the expectations of even the most discerning homeowner. As residents explore the expansive parkland and lush landscaped gardens that surround the development, they are reminded of the importance of balance and tranquility in today's fast-paced world. Here, amidst the serene beauty of nature, residents can escape the hustle and bustle of city life and find solace in the peaceful surroundings. Whether it's a morning stroll through the gardens or an afternoon spent lounging by the pool, it offers countless opportunities for relaxation and rejuvenation.
Warum dieses Projekt
Contemporary residences in Madinat Jumeirah Living
Suited to buyers seeking apartments and penthouses in Umm Suqeim, set close to Jumeirah Beach Road with views towards Burj Al Arab.
- Located in Madinat Jumeirah Living in Umm Suqeim, between Al Wasl and Jumeirah Beach Road.
- One to three-bedroom apartments and four-bedroom penthouses ranging from 877 to 4,390 sq ft.
- Developed by Meraas with scheduled project completion in August 2027.
Von unserem Team aus der Projektakte geschrieben. Nur Information, keine Beratung.
Einheitstypen
Was in der Akte steht, mit dem veröffentlichten Einstiegspreis.
1 BR
- Schlafzimmer
- 1 Zimmer
- Größen
- 877–877 sqft
- Ab
- Preis noch nicht veröffentlicht
2 BR
- Schlafzimmer
- 2 Zimmer
- Größen
- Auf Anfrage
- Ab
- Auf Anfrage
3 BR
- Schlafzimmer
- 3 Zimmer
- Größen
- Auf Anfrage
- Ab
- Auf Anfrage
4 BR
- Schlafzimmer
- 4 Zimmer
- Größen
- Auf Anfrage
- Ab
- Auf Anfrage
Zahlungsplan
Der Zahlungsplan des Bauträgers, Rate für Rate, in Ihrer Währung.
Basierend auf einem Preis von AED 2,350,000
Paid before handover: AED 1,762,500 (75%)
Was ist ein Treuhandkonto (Escrow)?
Escrow: Off-Plan-Zahlungen in den VAE gehen auf ein reguliertes Treuhandkonto, das an dieses Projekt gebunden ist. Der Bauträger kann Mittel nur abrufen, wenn Baufortschritte bestätigt sind.
Flexible Finanzierungsoptionen
Off-Plan oder bezugsfertig? Ihr Berater stellt Hypothekenoptionen bei Banken in den VAE für Ihre Situation zusammen, schriftlich.
- Hypotheken für Off-Plan- und bezugsfertige Immobilien
- Zahlungsplan des Bauträgers kombiniert mit Bankfinanzierung
- Konventionelle und scharia-konforme Optionen
- Finanzierbarkeit mit der Bank geprüft, bevor Sie sich festlegen
Ein lizenzierter Berater antwortet. Information, keine Finanzberatung; Konditionen hängen von Bank und Profil ab.
Tiefer einsteigen mit Emir AI
Honest Check, Zeitmaschine, Ihre Zahlen und ein Projekt-Chat, alles aus der Projektakte.
Emir AI zu Riwa at MJL
AIFünf Werkzeuge, alle nur aus der Akte dieses Projekts. Tippen Sie auf eines.
▍
Lage
Umm Suqeim, Dubai
Zeitmaschine
Von der Buchung bis zur Übergabe. Das Datum, was Sie bis dahin gezahlt haben und was in dem Quartal fällig wird, aus dem hinterlegten Zahlungsplan.
Buchung
Oct 2026
Bis dahin gezahlt
20%
AED 470,000
Fällig in diesem Quartal · Q4 2026
- On booking20% · AED 470,000
Noch zu zahlen: 80%
Die Höhe des Gebäudes ist illustrativ und nimmt ein gleichmäßiges Bautempo an. Raten und Beträge sind der veröffentlichte Zahlungsplan des Bauträgers.
Ihre Zahlen, unsere Rechnung
Geben Sie die erwartete Miete und die Haltedauer ein. Die Kostenseite kommt aus der Projektakte.
Der Rechner erscheint, sobald ein Einheitstyp einen veröffentlichten Preis hat.
Fragen
Who is the developer of Riwa at MJL?
Riwa at MJL is developed by Meraas.
Where is Riwa at MJL located?
The development is located in Umm Suqeim within the Madinat Jumeirah Living community in Dubai, situated between Al Wasl Road and Jumeirah Beach Road.
What property types and unit sizes are available at Riwa at MJL?
The project features 1, 2, 3, and 4-bedroom apartments. Sizes are 877 sq ft for 1-bedroom units, 1,447 sq ft for 2-bedroom units, 2,402 sq ft for 3-bedroom units, and 4,390 sq ft for 4-bedroom units.
When is the scheduled handover date for Riwa at MJL?
Handover is expected in August 2027.

MeraasGeprüftes Profil
A Dubai-based master developer of waterfront, urban and suburban real estate
Bereit für die Preise?
Ab 20% bei Buchung · AED 470,000 zur Buchung
Ähnliche Projekte
Renderings sind gekennzeichnet. Bilder können ein Rendering zeigen, nicht das fertige Gebäude.



